Echipe

Giulestina FcRb

Mustafa Marius

Parcul Crangasi

Athletico Arsenal

Cirstea Constantin Relu

Parcul Crangasi

Adunatii Risipiti din Berceni Rapid Giulesti

Mitran Ionut

Tineretului-Oraselul Copiilor

Racheta FC Straulesti

Jipa Ionut Petrica

Parcul Crangasi

Dragonii Visinii

Serban Antonio

Parcul Crangasi

FC Brancoveanu

Mihai David

Tineretului-Oraselul Copiilor

Altex Romania Media Galaxy

Pantea Dan

Complex Pescariu

Vitan Boys Vitanistii

Mandru Ionut

Parcul IOR

DDB Crangasi Dulaii

Druga Sorin

Parcul Crangasi

Brave Combat Ursii din Berceni

Vlad Catalin

Liceul Teoretic Grigore Moisil

Delfinii The Cops

Anton Alexandru

Facultatea de Drept

FC Good-Times FC Alb-Visiniu

Paraschiv Romeo Aurel

Parcul IOR

FC Jolly FC Jolly Boys

Trandafir Stefan-Paul

Complex Pescariu

BvB Berceni Atletico Berceni

Dumitrache Viorel

Tineretului-Oraselul Copiilor

Union Bucuresti Union

Buzoiu Ovidiu

Tineretului-Oraselul Copiilor

FC Capitals FCSB

Stan Andrei

Tineretului-Oraselul Copiilor

Inter Colentina Colentina

Nicolae Robert

Parcul Crangasi

FC Pheonix Pheonix2

Chiar Mihai

Parcul Crangasi

Seleteii Academicienii

Pagnejer Bogdan

Parcul IOR

MGRD PTM MG PeTeMe

Stan Alexandru-Alin

Complex Pescariu

Sfarma-Piatra FC Mosilor

Frigioiu Alexandru

Complex Pescariu

Ambrozie Cartel Ambrozie Supersonics

Stoian Roberto

Parcul IOR

TnT TnT’s

Dragomir Marius

Tineretului-Oraselul Copiilor

Power Rangers Team Banana Heels

Constantin Radu

Complex Pescariu

AThM Spartak

Tudorache Paul

Facultatea de Drept

FC Risipitu Samoila FC Risipitu Samoila

Itifoame Radu

Tineretului-Oraselul Copiilor

FC Tineretului Cetatenii Turmentati

Barbulescu Cristian Stefan

Tineretului-Oraselul Copiilor

Tricolorul FC Trapez

Novac Danut

Parcul IOR

FC Grivita FC Bucurestii Noi

Nastase Andrei

Parcul Crangasi

Young Boys Young Boys Bucuresti

Marcu Catalin

Parcul Crangasi

All For One Steaua Bucuresti

Mitica Constantin Ionitoae

Parcul IOR

Olimpique Otopeni Tenerife Odai

Pelin Sergiu

Parcul Crangasi

Baba Novac Boys Corporatisti

Ilie Romulus

Parcul IOR

FC 1 MAI Olimpia 1 Decembrie

Paun Ciprian

Parcul Herastru

FIFA Bucuresti DoNothingAndWin

Nania Marius

Tineretului-Oraselul Copiilor

Bodegarii ATFC

Neagu Ionut Valentin

Parcul IOR

Tinerii Titani Titanii

Ionita Alexandru

Parcul Crangasi

Diavolii Baietii buni

Sau Robert

Liceul Teoretic Grigore Moisil

SCM Bucuresti IISUS SCM IISUS

Andrei Stelaru

Tineretului-Oraselul Copiilor

FC Thun Servette

Apetrachioaie Nicolae

Liceul Teoretic Grigore Moisil